Ingo Müller & Cynthia Ley

Weitere Informationen

  • Regentschaft: 2016 – 2019
  • Formation: Burschenkompanie
  • Wohnort: Korbach

Michael & Nicole Stephan

Weitere Informationen

  • Regentschaft: 2013 – 2016
  • Formation: Burschenkompanie
  • Wohnort: Korbach

Alexander Flake & Svenja Schmidt

Weitere Informationen

  • Regentschaft: 2010 – 2013
  • Formation: Burschenkompanie
  • Wohnort: Korbach

Carsten Rube & Elisabeth Behlen

Weitere Informationen

  • Regentschaft: 2007 – 2010
  • Formation: Burschenkompanie
  • Wohnort: Korbach

Mario Schulz & Jenny Eisenächer

Weitere Informationen

  • Regentschaft: 2004 – 2007
  • Formation: Burschenkompanie
  • Wohnort: Korbach

Marc-Manfred Meier & Melanie Wend

Weitere Informationen

  • Regentschaft: 2001 – 2004
  • Formation: Burschenkompanie
  • Wohnort: Korbach

Holger Tent & Beatrice Tent

Weitere Informationen

  • Regentschaft: 1998 – 2001
  • Formation: Burschenkompanie
  • Wohnort: Korbach

Axel Strube & Silvia Strube

Weitere Informationen

  • Regentschaft: 1995 – 2001
  • Formation: Burschenkompanie
  • Wohnort: Korbach

Klaus Fiedel jun. & Nadine Schumacher

Weitere Informationen

  • Regentschaft: 1992 – 1995
  • Formation: Burschenkompanie
  • Wohnort: Korbach

Harald Tent & Birgit Tent

Weitere Informationen

  • Regentschaft: 1989 – 1992
  • Formation: Burschenkompanie
  • Wohnort: Korbach

Karl-Friedrich Kuhnhenn & Ute Kuhnhenn

Weitere Informationen

  • Regentschaft: 1983 – 1986
  • Formation: Burschenkompanie
  • Wohnort: Korbach

Weitere Burschenkönige

1980 – 1983: Wilhelm Rube & Rosemarie Frese

1977 – 1980: Klaus Thiele & Doris Meier

1974 – 1977: Adolf Meier & Carola Thiele

1971 – 1974: Friedrich-Wilhelm Hellwig & Carola Nonn

1968 – 1971: Ulrich Zabel & Renate Hartmann

1964 – 1968: Helmut Scheele

1961 – 1964: Ludwig Saake & Irma Saake

1958 – 1961: Friedrich Kleine & Helga Euler

1955 – 1958: Herbert Grosche & Ingeburg Birken

1939: Friedrich Schneider & Elise Graf

1936 – 1939: Reinhard Limperg & Emma Graf

1933- 1936: Wilhelm Wacker & Marie Tempeler

1930: Artur Schmalz & Emma Eigenbrod

1927: Otto Linde & Marie Strube

1924: Heinrich Illian & Elise Rappe

1912: Carl Daubert & Anna Graf

1909: Eduard Rube & Maria Hofmann

1906: Fritz Nelle & Louise Graf

1903: Willy Strube & Emma Happe

1900: Carl Schleicher & Bertha Rappe

1897: Wilhelm Schmalz & Clara Wille

1894: Heinrich Happe & Anna Limperg

1891: Carl Kramer & Marie Schmalz

1888: Adolf Meier & Emma Rappe

1885: Adolf Meier & Emma Rappe

1882: Wilhelm Lückel & Emma Gräbe

1873: Heinrich Tent & Anna Kappel

1870: Wilhelm Range & Auguste Schmale

Die Schützengilde Korbach
im Schnellüberblick